E004B Light Stand with Black Color

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$9.00 - $11.00 / Sets | 10 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
Mettle
Model Number:
E004B
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton
Port
Shanghai/Ningbo
Light Stands
CodeE001E002E003E002BE004E004BE005E111E121
Model100200230200B240240B30260270
Sections333244233
Max.Height(cm)10020023020024024030260260
Min.Height(cm)45859085757525109124
Collapsed Height(cm)4172.5807270702399102
Spread(cm)47788080808025109110
Dia. of Legs(mm)161616181822162222
Poles(mm)1617/20/2318/21/2416/20/25/3018/21/24/2820/2325/30/3524/28/32
Net Weight(Kg)0.751.21.21.01.51.00.352.11.9

 

 

Packaging&Shipping

Our packaging way is by carton.

Our shipping ways include sea transportation, air transportation, land transportation and express. 

Company information

Mettle Photographic Equipment Corporation is a manufacturer of professional photographic equipment. The company commits itself to develop high quality product depend on modern technology and innovation.

The product line includes studio strobe lights for photo studio,radio trigger,light equipment  for movie and vedio, LED video light, stands, background supporting systems, soft boxes, reflection devices and accessories.

 

Our Services

1.Reply your inquiry within 24 working hours.

2.Experienced stuffs will answer all your questions.

3.All of your privacies will be protected.

4.If there is a problem with the product, we will try best to help you solve it, so don't hesitate to contact us!